Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Jai Bharath Bio Plantech

Apple Ber Plant

Apple Ber Plant
Business Type Supplier, Retailer
Energy 5.918 Calories (per 100 g)
Protein 800 mg (per 100 g)
Iron 1.1 mg (per 100 g)
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Scientific Name
Ziziphus Mauritiana
Other Name
Indian Jujube
Place Of Origin
India

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Apple Ber Plant" ?

Explore More Products