918105734646 918105734646
Jai Bharath Bio Plantech

Fruit Plants

  • Banana Plant

    Banana Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Country of Origin : India

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Temperature : 30-50 (Deg. Celsius)

  • Fig Plant

    Fig Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Pack Size : 50-500kg

    Place Of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

  • Pomegranate Plant

    Pomegranate Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Size : 50-500kg

    Place Of Origin : India

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

  • Cashew Nut Plant

    Cashew Nut Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Other Necessities : Fast Growth, Full Sun Exposure, Well Watered

    Soil Specific : Acidic, Well Drained

    Place of Origin : India

  • Avocado Plant

    Avocado Plant

    Height : 1-3 Feet

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Acidic, Well Drained, Alkaline

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Organic

  • Apple Ber Plant

    Apple Ber Plant

    Energy : 5.918 Calories (per 100 g)

    Protein : 800 mg (per 100 g)

    Iron : 1.1 mg (per 100 g)

    Scientific Name : Ziziphus Mauritiana

    Other Name : Indian Jujube


«« Previous Pages: 1   2  


Looking for Product Name ?