Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Jai Bharath Bio Plantech

Fruit Plants

  • Apple Ber Plant

    Apple Ber Plant

    Energy : 5.918 Calories (per 100 g)

    Protein : 800 mg (per 100 g)

    Iron : 1.1 mg (per 100 g)

    Scientific Name : Ziziphus Mauritiana

    Other Name : Indian Jujube

  • Avocado Plant

    Avocado Plant

    Height : 1-3 Feet

    Other Necessities : Well Watered, Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Acidic, Well Drained, Alkaline

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Organic

  • Banana Plant

    Banana Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Country of Origin : India

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Temperature : 30-50 (Deg. Celsius)

  • Cashew Nut Plant

    Cashew Nut Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Other Necessities : Fast Growth, Full Sun Exposure, Well Watered

    Soil Specific : Acidic, Well Drained

    Place of Origin : India

  • Custard Apple Plant

    Custard Apple Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Pack Size : 50-500kg

    Place Of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

  • Date Palm Plant

    Date Palm Plant

    Style : Fresh

    Application : Outdoor And Indoor

    Plant Type : Palms

    Country of Origin : India

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure, Well Watered

  • Dragon Fruit Plant

    Dragon Fruit Plant

    Type : Fruit Jam

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Fruit Type : Dragon

    Botanical Name : Hylocereus Undatus

    Soil Specific : Acidic, Alkaline

  • Fig Plant

    Fig Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Pack Size : 50-500kg

    Place Of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

  • Guava Plant

    Guava Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Country of Origin : India

    Soil Specification : Alkaline

    Botanical Name : Psidium guajava

    Ageing period : 12-24 Months

  • Hybrid Coconut Plant

    Hybrid Coconut Plant

    Temperature : Tropical Climate

    Pack Size : 50 Plants in One Box

    Height When Fully Grown : 10-12 Feet

    Ageing Period : 12 - 24 Month

    Cultivation Type : Organic

  • Jack Fruit Plant

    Jack Fruit Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Pack Size : 50-500kg

    Place Of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

  • Kala Jamun Plant

    Kala Jamun Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Maturity : 0-1yr

    Country of Origin : India

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Scientific name : Syzygium cumini

  • Lemon Plant

    Lemon Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Other Necessities : Well Watered , Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Place Of Origin : India

  • Mango Plant

    Mango Plant

    Place Of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Ageing Period : 12 - 24 Month

    Temperature : Tropical Climate

    Pack Size : 50 Plants in One Box

  • Papaya Plant

    Papaya Plant

    Application : Garden,Park etc

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Style : Fresh

    Fertilization : Organic Fertilizer

  • Pomegranate Plant

    Pomegranate Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Size : 50-500kg

    Place Of Origin : India

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin

  • Sapota Plant

    Sapota Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Place of Origin : India

    Ageing Period : 12 - 24 Month

    Temperature : Tropical Climate

    Pack Size : 50 Plants in One Box

  • Tamarind Plant

    Tamarind Plant

    Type : Fresh

    Pack Size : 50-500kg

    Place Of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Nutritional Benefits : Rich Source of Proteins and Vitamin




Looking for Product Name ?